CF Cobras B U19
Players
| Pos | No. | Name | Age | Fit | Adp | Skills | Wage | Gam | Avg | Gls | Ass | MoM | Confidence | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
GK |
Óscar Rubio
|
18 |
90%
|
100% | 88 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Average | ||||
![]() |
D RLC |
Alejandro Killer
|
18 |
96%
|
100% | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Average | ||||
![]() |
D L |
Alessandro Marcinkiewicz
|
18 |
94%
|
100% | 199 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Very High | ||||
![]() |
D C |
Brandon Flores
|
18 |
89%
|
100% | 204 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Very High | ||||
![]() |
D C |
Carlos Miguel Bilbao
|
18 |
94%
|
100% | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Very High | ||||
![]() |
D RLC |
Darío Ángel
|
18 |
98%
|
100% | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Average | ||||
![]() |
D RLC |
Luis Cabuto
|
18 |
92%
|
100% | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Average | ||||
![]() |
D C |
Mikael Sierra
|
18 |
97%
|
100% | 193 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Very High | ||||
![]() |
D C |
Omar Maldini
|
18 |
90%
|
9% | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | High | ||||
![]() |
D RC |
Tizoc Barrón
|
18 |
93%
|
100% | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Very High | ||||
![]() |
M RLC |
Casper van der Star
|
18 |
97%
|
100% | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Average | ||||
![]() |
M LC |
Gianfranco Cavero
|
18 |
95%
|
100% | 200 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Very High | ||||
![]() |
M RC |
Iván Campero
|
18 |
94%
|
100% | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Average | ||||
![]() |
M R |
Jordi De Angelis
|
18 |
93%
|
100% | 191 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Very High | ||||
|
![]() |
M C |
Mauricio Carmona
|
18 |
95%
|
100% | 188 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Average | |||
|
![]() |
M C |
Pablo Barrón
|
18 |
98%
|
100% | 190 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Below Average | |||
![]() |
M C |
Petar Ventsislavov
|
18 |
93%
|
100% | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | High | ||||
![]() |
M RLC |
Ramón Banderas
|
18 |
99%
|
100% | 191 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Below Average | ||||
![]() |
M RLC |
Rui Costa
|
18 |
94%
|
100% | 192 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Below Average | ||||
|
![]() |
M C |
Salvador Hernández
|
18 |
93%
|
100% | 187 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Average | |||
![]() |
M C |
Sebastian Verón
|
18 |
96%
|
100% | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | High | ||||
![]() |
F RL |
Enrique Arellano
|
18 |
96%
|
100% | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Average | ||||
![]() |
F C |
Gerardo Capirossi
|
18 |
99%
|
100% | 200 | 0 | 1 | 7,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Very High | ||||
|
![]() |
F RLC |
Joaquín Deeke
|
18 |
93%
|
100% | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Average | |||
![]() |
F C |
Juan Kano
|
18 |
94%
|
100% | 181 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Average | ||||
![]() |
F RC |
Maravilha
|
18 |
93%
|
100% | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | High | ||||
![]() |
F RLC |
Mateo Papa
|
18 |
95%
|
100% | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | High | ||||
![]() |
F RL |
Radamel Falcao Valderrama
|
18 |
98%
|
100% | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Average | ||||
![]() |
F C |
Roland Šimko
|
18 |
96%
|
100% | 210 | 0 | 1 | 7,00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | High | ||||
| Avg: | 18 | 188,3 | |||||||||||||||

